Triathlon / Duathlon de l'audomarois 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 22 | HARTEL Samuel | 00:10:30 | M (2e) | Pupille (1e) | |||
16 | 27 | COUREUR1 Coureur1 | 00:12:00 | M (11e) | Poussin (1e) | |||
21 | 1 | LECLERCQ Adam | 00:12:09 | M (15e) | Pupille (7e) | |||
39 | 68 | COLLIER Fanny | 00:12:59 | F (15e) | Pupille (6e) | |||
51 | 62 | DAENINCK Romy | 00:13:37 | F (22e) | Pupille (8e) | |||
61 | 67 | POTTIE Noa | 00:14:36 | M (32e) | Pupille (20e) | |||
67 | 47 | BARD Loïs | 00:15:48 | M (35e) | Pupille (23e) | |||
68 | 48 | FEVER Jules | 00:16:05 | M (36e) | Pupille (24e) | |||
19 | 19 | MESNARD Edgar | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:12:08 | M (13e) | Benjamin (7e) | ||
1 | 21 | HARTEL Guenael | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:10:03 | M (1e) | Benjamin (1e) | ||
3 | 52 | ALEXANDRE Gary | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:10:45 | M (3e) | Benjamin (2e) | ||
4 | 66 | COUSIN Baptiste | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:11:11 | M (4e) | Benjamin (3e) | ||
5 | 33 | COQUART Auguste | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:11:25 | M (5e) | Benjamin (4e) | ||
6 | 10 | TROUSSON Tomeo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:11:28 | M (6e) | Pupille (2e) | ||
9 | 6 | GAY Noah | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:11:37 | M (9e) | Benjamin (5e) | ||
11 | 14 | SIGNY Laura | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:11:41 | F (2e) | Benjamin (1e) | ||
12 | 23 | CUCHEVAL Raphael | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:11:49 | M (10e) | Pupille (5e) | ||
13 | 42 | MONTREUIL Clemence | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:11:53 | F (3e) | Benjamin (2e) | ||
14 | 37 | MOITEL Louise | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:11:55 | F (4e) | Benjamin (3e) | ||
15 | 50 | DUCHATEL Jeanne | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:12:00 | F (5e) | Benjamin (4e) | ||
17 | 30 | GONGORA Sasha | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:12:01 | F (6e) | Benjamin (5e) | ||
22 | 18 | PROUVOST Soline | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:12:12 | F (7e) | Benjamin (6e) | ||
24 | 38 | BARTHELEMY Gabriel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:12:21 | M (17e) | Pupille (8e) | ||
26 | 8 | BOUCHER Antoine | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:12:24 | M (18e) | Benjamin (9e) | ||
27 | 46 | FLANDRIN Tom | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:12:26 | M (19e) | Pupille (9e) | ||
28 | 59 | POUILLE Arsene | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:12:33 | M (20e) | Pupille (10e) | ||
29 | 53 | WIART Clement | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:12:34 | M (21e) | Pupille (11e) | ||
33 | 51 | BODART Elsa | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:12:43 | F (11e) | Benjamin (9e) | ||
36 | 65 | COUSIN Cassandre | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:12:57 | F (13e) | Pupille (4e) | ||
37 | 54 | WIART Simon | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:12:57 | M (24e) | Pupille (14e) | ||
40 | 60 | POUILLE Romane | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:12:59 | F (16e) | Benjamin (10e) | ||
42 | 15 | VERLINE Leny | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:13:02 | M (26e) | Benjamin (10e) | ||
44 | 13 | BURNOD Hippolyte | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:13:04 | M (28e) | Benjamin (11e) | ||
47 | 32 | RAMET Clelia | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:13:08 | F (19e) | Benjamin (12e) | ||
48 | 5 | LOUCHAERT Nae | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:13:17 | F (20e) | Benjamin (13e) | ||
55 | 49 | DUCHATEL Jules | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:13:46 | M (31e) | Pupille (19e) | ||
57 | 2 | DELRUE Clarisse | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:13:53 | F (26e) | Pupille (11e) | ||
59 | 7 | DALIBON Jeanne | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:14:05 | F (28e) | Pupille (13e) | ||
62 | 4 | GAY Cali | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:14:44 | F (30e) | Pupille (15e) | ||
63 | 16 | CAROULLE Emeline | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:14:46 | F (31e) | Benjamin (16e) |
Jeunes 10-13 - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | SPANNUET Emelyne | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) |
Jeunes 10-13 - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 58 | MARTEL Anaïs | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:13:48 | F (25e) | Pupille (10e) | ||
58 | 20 | MAQUAIRE Maelys | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:13:57 | F (27e) | Pupille (12e) | ||
60 | 43 | JULIEN Astrid | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:14:28 | F (29e) | Pupille (14e) | ||
65 | 17 | WADOUX Axel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:14:54 | M (34e) | Pupille (22e) |
Jeunes 10-13 - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 3 | ROMMEL Noham | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) |
Jeunes 10-13 - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | VANACKER Marius | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) |
Jeunes 10-13 - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 11 | PUJADE Zélie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:11:39 | F (1e) | Pupille (1e) | ||
23 | 34 | GOURNAY Aymeric | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:12:19 | M (16e) | Benjamin (8e) | ||
38 | 29 | DUPIC Nell | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:12:59 | F (14e) | Pupille (5e) | ||
45 | 39 | LEFEBVRE Sarah | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:13:07 | F (17e) | Pupille (7e) | ||
46 | 35 | LAVIGNE Marie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:13:07 | F (18e) | Benjamin (11e) | ||
49 | 36 | LEDOUX Calie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:13:33 | F (21e) | Benjamin (14e) | ||
50 | 26 | DUCROCQ Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:13:36 | M (29e) | Pupille (17e) | ||
52 | 31 | FLITZ Paul | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:13:39 | M (30e) | Pupille (18e) | ||
53 | 40 | PARISSEAUX Louise | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:13:40 | F (23e) | Pupille (9e) | ||
54 | 24 | DEBOVE Estelle | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:13:42 | F (24e) | Benjamin (15e) |
Jeunes 10-13 - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | CORRUE Raphaël | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | HENNUYER Cristin | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) |
Jeunes 10-13 - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 64 | SAISON Louane | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:12:21 | F (8e) | Benjamin (7e) | ||
66 | 63 | ANSEL Eva | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:15:25 | F (32e) | Benjamin (17e) | ||
32 | 61 | FERREIRA Thibaut | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:12:43 | M (22e) | Pupille (12e) | ||
8 | 41 | OZGA Bastien | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:11:35 | M (8e) | Pupille (4e) | ||
20 | 45 | MONVOISIN Lucas | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:12:09 | M (14e) | Pupille (6e) | ||
35 | 44 | DUSSART Timothe | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:12:54 | M (23e) | Pupille (13e) | ||
64 | 55 | HUYGHE Milo | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:14:47 | M (33e) | Pupille (21e) | ||
30 | 56 | LEGRAND DUQUESNE Eva | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:12:36 | F (9e) | Pupille (2e) | ||
34 | 12 | RUAMPS Hestia | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:12:43 | F (12e) | Pupille (3e) | ||
41 | 70 | COPIN VACOSAIT Arthur | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:13:02 | M (25e) | Pupille (15e) | ||
7 | 69 | HESSCHENTIER Maël | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:11:33 | M (7e) | Pupille (3e) | ||
18 | 9 | BAERT Martin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:12:03 | M (12e) | Benjamin (6e) |
Jeunes 10-13 - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | BESSON Charlotte | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Benjamin (0) |
Jeunes 10-13 - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 25 | CUVILLIER Zoé | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:12:39 | F (10e) | Benjamin (8e) | ||
43 | 57 | EVRARD Simon | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:13:04 | M (27e) | Pupille (16e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)